AdmissionFP.com
Search filters...Schedule Region Other specifics
  •  Places available
  •  Admission by waiting list
  •  Course full

CSS de la Beauce-Etchemin

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CFP Pozer – Reconnaissance des acquis RAC Places available D/E Continuous entry

CSS de la Capitale

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CFP de Limoilou ASP-H27 Places available Day To be determined
Service RAC RAC Places available D/E Continuous entry

CSS de la Pointe-de-l'Île

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CFP Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry EPIL132 Places available Day Jan. 18th, 2027

CSS de la Région-de-Sherbrooke

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CFP 24-Juin Janv 2027 Places available Day Jan. 25th, 2027
CFP 24-Juin -Reconnaissance des acquis (RAC) RAC-EPI Places available Day Continuous entry

CSS de Laval

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
École des métiers spécialisés de Laval (Compétences-2000) EPIE262 Places available Day Jan. 12th, 2027

CSS de Montréal

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
École des métiers des Faubourgs-de-Montréal EPS263 Places available Eve. Feb. 15th, 2027
EPS264 Places available Eve. May 25th, 2027
EPS262 Admission by waiting list Eve. Nov. 23rd, 2026

CSS des Chênes

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CFP Paul-Rousseau 5349-2700 Places available Day Aug. 11th, 2027

CSS des Draveurs

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CFP Compétences Outaouais - Édifice Maloney EPIL-A26 Course full Day Aug. 31st, 2026

CSS des Hautes-Rivières

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
École professionnelle des métiers, édifice Normandie 26EPIL01 Places available Day Jan. 5th, 2027

CSS des Phares

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CF Rimouski-Neigette ÉPIL-26 Places available Day Nov. 18th, 2026

CSS des Rives-du-Saguenay

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CFP du Grand-Fjord – Pavillon Oasis Réintégr. Places available Day To be determined
EPI01271 Places available Day Jan. 26th, 2027

CSS des Samares

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
Service de reconnaissance des acquis et des compétences (RAC) RAC-EPI26 Places available D/E Continuous entry

CSS du Chemin-du-Roy

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
CFP Bel-Avenir 5349-27 Places available Eve. Sept. 7th, 2027

CSS Marguerite-Bourgeoys

Vocational training centre Group Status D/E Start date
Centre de formation professionnelle de Verdun – édifice Galt Avril27 Places available D/E Apr. 26th, 2027
Oct26J Admission by waiting list D/E Oct. 26th, 2026
CFP de Lachine, Édifice de la Rive 26oct26-J Places available Day Oct. 26th, 2026
19avril27 Places available Day Apr. 19th, 2027